ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13864209
nr 1386 4209
Joan Ponc
(1927-1984), Sverige
Joan Ponc (1927-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbered 57/175. Subject: 68x47, outer dimensions including frame: 91x70 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 57/175. Motivet: 68x47, yttermått inklusive ram: 91x70 cm
Joan Ponç Swedish painter born 1927, dead 1984.
800
SEK 350
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:16:46
21/3 20:35:43
300 kr
21/3 21:11:38
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik